Extraliga 2018 - play-off/out

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Holas VojtěchCELA8788%000%000%8788%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR7686%000%33100%4375%00
Kolenský MichalCELA171376%4375%5360%8788%00
Vít OndřejZATE11873%33100%33100%5240%00
(F) Spousta JakubMODR3267%000%000%3267%00
Svoboda DanielKVAR3267%000%000%3267%00
Sehrig MartinSACU6467%000%3267%3267%00
Kop PavelMODR9667%2150%33100%4250%00
Müller MartinMODR6467%000%2150%4375%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR6467%000%2150%4375%00
Štolka MiloslavZATE8563%000%33100%5240%00
Stupák LadislavVSET5360%11100%2150%2150%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE5360%000%000%5360%00
Kilík JánCELA15960%000%7229%8788%00
Pelikán RadekMODR5360%000%11100%4250%00
Vokáč JanCBRO7457%000%3133%4375%00
Plachý MichalVSET9556%100%4375%4250%00
Stehlík PavelZATE9556%000%4250%5360%00
Vít PetrZATE9556%000%4250%5360%00
Putík DanKVAR15853%000%7571%8338%00
Vanke JanKVAR15853%000%7571%8338%00
Hron KarelKVAR15853%4250%200%9667%00
Kaděra JanCELA6350%000%3133%3267%00
Topinka PetrMODR4250%000%000%4250%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET4250%000%000%4250%00
Musil ZdeněkKVAR2150%000%100%11100%00
Brutovský JánVSET6350%000%2150%4250%00
Chalupa JanVSET8450%000%4375%4125%00
Bíbr TomášKVAR13646%000%400%9667%00
Medek JakubKVAR13646%000%400%9667%00
Janík MartinCBRO9444%000%4125%5360%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU7343%000%3133%4250%00
Kaděra MilanCBRO7343%000%200%5360%00
Šafr RadekCELA7343%000%000%7343%00
Medek MatějKVAR12542%000%4250%8338%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE5240%000%000%5240%00
Chadim TomášCAKO5240%000%100%4250%00
Spilka MartinCELA13538%000%6233%7343%00
Doubrava JiříSACU8338%200%3133%3267%10
Flekač MartinCELA8338%000%5360%300%00
Ešner DavidCBRO8338%000%3133%5240%00
Kalous JiříCAKO11436%2150%4250%5120%00
(J) Ftačník JakubCELA11436%000%4125%7343%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO3133%000%100%2150%00
Souček LukášCAKO6233%000%200%4250%00
Galus SilvenVSET3133%000%11100%200%00
Cibulka OndřejCAKO3133%000%000%3133%00
Sýkora JanCBRO6233%000%100%5240%00
Fík DanielCAKO3133%000%000%3133%00
Nepodal MichalSACU7229%000%3267%400%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO7229%000%4125%3133%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO4125%000%100%3133%00
Kučera MilanCAKO8225%000%3133%5120%00
Chadim JakubCAKO4125%000%2150%200%00
Gargulák PetrVSET4125%000%000%4125%00
Vedral MarekCBRO12325%300%3133%6233%00
Kokštein MichalKVAR5120%000%000%5120%00
(J) Truc NikolasSACU6117%000%3133%300%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU500%000%100%400%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR200%000%000%200%00
Dvořák JiříKVAR200%000%000%200%00
Matějka OndřejCBRO200%000%000%200%00
Gebel LumírVSET300%000%000%300%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET200%000%000%200%00
Chejn PetrSACU200%000%000%200%00
Knytl MartinSACU200%000%000%200%00
Jůzek JanZATE000%000%000%000%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA000%000%000%000%00
Štěpař LadislavCBRO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Gulda TomášMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR000%000%000%000%00
Zlatohlávek JaroslavZATE000%000%000%000%00
Kubín ml. VlastimilKVAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hanuš TomášSACU000%000%000%000%00
(J) Majštiník DavidVSET000%000%000%000%00
Fritz MiroslavCAKO000%000%000%000%00