1.liga muži - play-off

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Deutsch MartinPROS22100%000%000%22100%00
Matkulčík JanPROS44100%000%22100%22100%00
Svoboda TomášMODR "B"11100%000%000%11100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "B"5480%11100%2150%22100%00
Ungermann VilémSTAR151173%000%5480%10770%00
Bálek OndřejSTAR10770%000%000%10770%00
Hanus JanMODR "B"221568%5480%8788%9444%00
Novotný LukášMODR "B"3267%000%100%22100%00
Konečný DavidHOLI6467%000%2150%4375%00
Konupka MiloslavMODR "B"181267%000%8675%10660%00
Mrákava JakubHOLI13862%33100%4125%6467%00
Kupský TomášCAKO "B"5360%000%100%4375%00
Sadílek FrantišekCAKO "B"5360%000%100%4375%00
Sachl MiroslavSTAR10660%000%5480%5240%00
Tůma DavidSTAR221359%5120%7686%10660%00
Kaplan JindřichSTAR11655%000%5480%6233%00
Paul MilanHOLI4250%000%200%22100%00
Voříšek DušanHOLI8450%000%200%6467%00
Volman TomášPRER2150%000%000%2150%00
Příhoda MarianPROS4250%000%200%22100%00
Klabík StanislavSTAR12650%000%4375%8338%00
Spousta JakubMODR "B"10550%000%000%10550%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER2150%000%000%2150%00
Miklík OndřejPRER2150%000%11100%100%00
Vacek JaroslavCAKO "B"2150%000%000%2150%00
Pavelka JanPRER4250%100%11100%2150%00
Halva FilipMODR "B"21943%000%9333%12650%00
Roba TomášPROS5240%100%22100%200%00
Mareček BohuslavSTAR10440%000%100%9444%00
Burian DavidMODR "B"21838%100%9222%11655%00
(J) Ungermann VilémCAKO "B"8338%100%4250%3133%00
Kopáček JakubCAKO "B"6233%000%2150%4125%00
Doležel RobinPRER3133%000%100%2150%00
Štěpánek JakubMODR "B"3133%000%000%3133%00
Kučera PetrHOLI6233%000%000%6233%00
Gulda TomášMODR "B"19632%000%600%13646%00
Pokorný JanSTAR7229%000%000%7229%00
Hoffmann JaroslavHOLI4125%000%000%4125%00
Schneider FrantišekCAKO "B"8225%000%4125%4125%00
Kovář DavidHOLI9222%000%300%6233%00
Macurek TomášCAKO "B"7114%000%300%4125%00
Šilhavý JakubPRER100%000%000%100%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI100%000%000%100%00
Jorda TomášPROS200%000%000%200%00
Štefan JanPRER300%000%100%200%00
(F) Semerád LiborMODR "B"300%000%100%200%00
Zvoníček JiříPRER200%000%000%200%00
Valenta JanPROS400%000%200%200%00
Krátký MartinHOLI300%000%100%200%00
Veselý DominikHOLI200%000%100%100%00
(J) Bartoš JanMODR "B"000%000%000%000%00
(J) Boleloucký QuidoMODR "B"000%000%000%000%00
Pazdera DavidPROS000%000%000%000%00
Zach ZdeněkMODR "B"000%000%000%000%00
Marek JanSTAR000%000%000%000%00
Pešek JanHOLI000%000%000%000%00