BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Svoboda TomášMODR353189%000%171694%181583%00
Bartoš JanMODR433684%9667%181689%161488%00
Kábrt LukášZBEC181583%3267%10990%5480%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR372978%000%201575%171482%00
(F) Daněk LukášVSET9778%000%33100%6467%00
Jonas MichalMODR251872%100%151173%9778%00
Majštiník DavidVSET302170%11100%181478%11655%00
Horčička FilipHOLI161169%100%10770%5480%00
Brenner TomášMODR221568%000%14964%8675%00
Málek MartinVSET302067%000%141071%161063%00
Andris TomášVSET6467%000%4375%2150%00
Stařičný RudolfVSET261765%000%151067%11764%00
Halašta JakubVSET201365%000%141071%6350%00
Pohl VáclavZBEC402563%77100%181056%15853%00
Bílý DanielVSET332061%7343%171271%9556%00
Vohradník VítHOLI5360%000%2150%3267%00
Veselý DominikHOLI271659%5360%12867%10550%00
Nastoupil AdamHOLI321856%000%18950%14964%00
Šimeček PetrZBEC321856%000%201050%12867%00
Polák DavidZBEC311755%000%18950%13862%00
Kalousek DanielHOLI261454%000%15853%11655%00
(F) Dvořák DavidVSET191053%2150%9556%8450%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI291552%3267%14429%12975%00
Levý PatrikHOLI231148%000%13431%10770%00
Beran JaromírZBEC221045%000%15747%7343%00
Sochůrek TomášHOLI5240%000%5240%000%00
Čižinský JosefZBEC21838%000%11327%10550%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER23730%4125%10440%9222%00
Lev JiříPRER25728%11100%14321%10330%00
Komínek KryštofZDAR27726%300%12542%12217%00
Pešek PetrZDAR43921%6117%20630%17212%00
Lolek PetrPRER29517%000%16319%13215%00
Pokorný DominikPRER23313%2150%13215%800%00
Pírek JakubPRER20210%000%1200%8225%00
Fňukal RadekZDAR31310%100%18211%1218%00
Šimek ŠtěpánZDAR2115%000%1400%7114%00
Komínek PetrZDAR2314%000%1417%900%00
Krmášek DavidZDAR700%000%400%300%00
Uher TomášPRER1200%000%600%600%00
Bláha DavidPRER1600%200%900%500%00
Burian PetrZDAR300%000%200%100%00
Adámek RobinPRER100%000%000%100%00
Mužík AdamPRER500%000%400%100%00
Vávra MilanZBEC000%000%000%000%00
Bukáček OndřejZDAR000%000%000%000%00
Vlk VáclavHOLI000%000%000%000%00