BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Hendrych MatějRADO11100%000%000%11100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCBRO212095%000%121192%99100%00
Truc NikolasCBRO222091%000%141393%8788%00
Kovařík JaroslavCBRO322991%55100%171588%10990%00
Ungermann VilémCBRO332988%11100%171588%151387%00
Čech JanCBRO242188%000%141179%1010100%00
Višvader DavidCBUD221986%2150%1111100%9778%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO221882%4375%8788%10880%00
Zachová GabrielaSACU5480%000%4375%11100%00
Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD433274%5480%191684%191263%00
Buriánek MartinRADO423071%22100%201680%201260%00
Hokr FilipRADO342162%000%171165%171059%00
Musil LukášCBUD362261%200%181267%161063%00
Vachulka AdamRADO181161%000%13862%5360%00
Brož AdamSACU261558%3133%11764%12758%00
Krunert MichalSACU14857%11100%8675%5120%00
Věženský TomášRADO14857%100%10770%3133%00
Slavíček JosefRADO331855%6350%171059%10550%00
Švancar MartinRADO241250%11100%18739%5480%00
Krunert DavidSACU4250%000%2150%2150%00
Potůček JanCBUD311548%000%20945%11655%00
Musil TomášCBUD231148%100%14643%8563%00
Fürbacher AdamSACU341647%000%17847%17847%00
Šperlík JanSACU351543%3133%16744%16744%00
Matura DanielCELA17741%4125%8450%5240%00
Svačina PavelCELA22941%000%14643%8338%00
Hejtík DominikCELA311239%000%19947%12325%00
Krunert LukášSACU21838%2150%13431%6350%00
Čuřík ČestmírCELA19737%100%9333%9444%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA26935%200%16638%8338%00
Urbánek TomášCELA3133%000%100%2150%00
Ježek TomášRADO3133%000%200%11100%00
Hynek MichalKVAR10330%2150%4125%4125%00
Seidl FilipCELA14429%100%8225%5240%00
Votava LukášRADO4125%000%100%3133%00
Nesládek PetrCELA23522%000%12217%11327%00
Schicker PavelKVAR14321%2150%6117%6117%00
Ziegler LukášSACU18317%100%12217%5120%00
Pěček JakubCELA19316%11100%1000%8225%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD8113%000%600%2150%00
Rendl ZdeněkKVAR29310%2150%1517%1218%00
Tolar LukášKVAR1218%2150%600%400%00
Tišnovský VojtěchKVAR1716%000%10110%700%00
Toman PatrikKVAR3300%200%2000%1100%00
Novotný JanCBUD100%000%100%000%00
Matura TobiašCELA300%100%100%100%00
Ziegler TomášSACU400%000%200%200%00
Kroupa MartinKVAR300%000%200%100%00
Petr LukášKVAR100%000%100%000%00
Krška JakubKVAR1400%000%800%600%00
Čapek KarelRADO100%000%000%100%00
Budek KamilKVAR1100%000%600%500%00
Ausberger AdamKVAR1200%000%600%600%00
Svoboda JakubKVAR500%000%300%200%00