2. liga muži "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Pecina MichalKVAR "B"232087%000%9778%141393%00
Souček ČeněkHRAD11982%000%4375%7686%00
Smola MilanHRAD453680%10880%161594%191368%00
Fryš MilanZAJE393179%4250%1616100%191368%00
Dvořák JiříKVAR "B"382874%4250%151067%191684%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD342471%000%161594%18950%00
Veselý FrantišekKVAR "B"332267%000%15853%181478%00
Karnet MartinHRAD302067%000%10770%201365%00
Nezbeda TomášZAJE3267%000%100%22100%00
Beránek JakubSLAN473166%1010100%17635%201575%00
Sudík PetrZAJE191263%000%7457%12867%00
Peterka JiříZAJE342162%6233%1212100%16744%00
Zrzavecký TomášKVAR "B"251560%100%700%171588%00
(F) Kůsa PavelHRAD5360%000%100%4375%00
Vale MichaelKVAR "B"241458%200%8338%141179%00
Somol TomášSLAN211257%000%9222%121083%00
Tóth TomášKVAR "B"301757%000%10550%201260%00
Tirpák JanCHAB341956%7457%13646%14964%00
Vaníček RadekZAJE271556%000%12542%151067%00
Bláha KarelKVAR "B"261454%000%12758%14750%00
Lidický ml. JiříSLAN301653%000%10440%201260%00
(F) Kůsa MartinHRAD14750%000%5360%9444%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD13646%000%5360%8338%00
Rypka AlexanderCHAB351646%3133%15747%17847%00
Trubák JiříCHAB331545%000%151067%18528%00
Markovický JakubDYNI20945%000%10880%10110%00
Vondrášek JanDYNI9444%2150%4250%3133%00
Trubák ml. ZdeněkCHAB251144%000%11655%14536%00
Dvořák MarekCHAB231043%000%8338%15747%00
Gruber PavelSLAN371643%000%17635%201050%00
Oláh JosefHRAD281243%000%12433%16850%00
Vobr DavidSLAN17741%000%6117%11655%00
(F) Smola JaroslavHRAD10440%000%100%9444%00
Semrád PetrDYNI351440%000%14750%21733%10
Toman RudolfDYNI261038%000%12542%14536%00
Trubák st. ZdeněkCHAB8338%000%4375%400%00
Kandra PetrDYNI16638%100%6467%9222%00
Kandra MichalDYNI14536%000%5360%9222%00
Kebrdle TomášZAJE281036%000%10110%18950%00
Ungr VladimírZAJE26935%000%12542%14429%00
Burian DavidDYNI391333%600%12650%21733%00
(J) Henzl AdamCHAB27933%000%8225%19737%00
Trubák MartinCHAB9333%000%4125%5240%00
Mužík MatějHRAD25832%000%10330%15533%00
Hrdlička VáclavDYNI22732%000%4250%18528%00
Hrdlička DominikDYNI331030%100%14643%18422%00
Krajdl AlešZAJE27830%000%1119%16744%00
Vobr FilipSLAN28829%000%12433%16425%00
Těšínský VáclavCHAB23522%000%8225%15320%00
Mašek JakubDYNI5120%000%200%3133%00
Černý MiroslavSLAN5120%000%2150%300%00
Tabaček JaroslavSLAN11218%000%400%7229%00
Krška JakubKVAR "B"6117%100%200%3133%00
Vondráček MartinSLAN7114%000%300%4125%00
Jícha MiroslavZAJE15213%000%600%9222%00
Havlík DavidSLAN400%000%200%200%00
Lidický st. JiříSLAN200%000%000%200%00
Tirpák DavidCHAB100%000%000%100%00
Seghman MarekSLAN300%000%100%200%00
Paďourek RadimDYNI100%000%100%000%00
Beránek JiříSLAN100%000%100%000%00
Toman PatrikKVAR "B"200%100%100%000%00
(F) Kyliánek DavidKVAR "B"1400%100%600%700%00
(J) Henzl ŠimonCHAB300%000%100%200%00
Ledvina JiříSLAN300%000%100%200%00