2. liga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Pecina MichalKVAR "B"201785%000%8675%121192%00
Fryš MilanZAJE322681%2150%1414100%161169%00
Smola MilanHRAD413278%9778%151493%171165%00
Souček ČeněkHRAD8675%000%3267%5480%00
Dvořák JiříKVAR "B"342471%3133%14964%171482%00
Beránek JakubSLAN422969%99100%15640%181478%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD322269%000%151493%17847%00
Veselý FrantišekKVAR "B"322166%000%14750%181478%00
Sudík PetrZAJE191263%000%7457%12867%00
Karnet MartinHRAD271763%000%9667%181161%00
Peterka JiříZAJE281761%6233%1010100%12542%00
(F) Kůsa PavelHRAD5360%000%100%4375%00
Vale MichaelKVAR "B"201260%200%7343%11982%00
Tóth TomášKVAR "B"271659%000%9556%181161%00
Zrzavecký TomášKVAR "B"221359%100%600%151387%00
Vaníček RadekZAJE221359%000%10550%12867%00
Somol TomášSLAN171059%000%7114%10990%00
Tirpák JanCHAB291759%6467%11545%12867%00
Bláha KarelKVAR "B"231252%000%11655%12650%00
Rypka AlexanderCHAB271452%2150%12650%13754%00
Lidický ml. JiříSLAN271452%000%9444%181056%00
(F) Kůsa MartinHRAD14750%000%5360%9444%00
Markovický JakubDYNI17847%000%9778%8113%00
Trubák JiříCHAB261246%000%12758%14536%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD13646%000%5360%8338%00
Vondrášek JanDYNI9444%2150%4250%3133%00
Trubák ml. ZdeněkCHAB251144%000%11655%14536%00
Gruber PavelSLAN331442%000%15640%18844%00
Oláh JosefHRAD261142%000%11436%15747%00
Dvořák MarekCHAB17741%000%6117%11655%00
(J) Henzl AdamCHAB22941%000%7229%15747%00
Semrád PetrDYNI321341%000%13754%19632%10
Toman RudolfDYNI251040%000%11545%14536%00
Ungr VladimírZAJE23939%000%11545%12433%00
Vobr DavidSLAN13538%000%5120%8450%00
Kandra PetrDYNI16638%100%6467%9222%00
(F) Smola JaroslavHRAD8338%000%000%8338%00
Kandra MichalDYNI11436%000%4250%7229%00
Kebrdle TomášZAJE23835%000%8113%15747%00
Burian DavidDYNI351234%500%11655%19632%00
Hrdlička DominikDYNI301033%100%13646%16425%00
Trubák MartinCHAB9333%000%4125%5240%00
Mužík MatějHRAD25832%000%10330%15533%00
Hrdlička VáclavDYNI20630%000%4250%16425%00
Krajdl AlešZAJE21629%000%9111%12542%00
Vobr FilipSLAN25624%000%10330%15320%00
Mašek JakubDYNI5120%000%200%3133%00
Černý MiroslavSLAN5120%000%2150%300%00
Tabaček JaroslavSLAN11218%000%400%7229%00
Těšínský VáclavCHAB17318%000%600%11327%00
Krška JakubKVAR "B"6117%100%200%3133%00
Vondráček MartinSLAN7114%000%300%4125%00
Jícha MiroslavZAJE15213%000%600%9222%00
Trubák st. ZdeněkCHAB100%000%100%000%00
Havlík DavidSLAN400%000%200%200%00
Lidický st. JiříSLAN200%000%000%200%00
Seghman MarekSLAN300%000%100%200%00
Paďourek RadimDYNI100%000%100%000%00
Beránek JiříSLAN100%000%100%000%00
Toman PatrikKVAR "B"200%100%100%000%00
(F) Kyliánek DavidKVAR "B"1400%100%600%700%00
Ledvina JiříSLAN300%000%100%200%00
(J) Henzl ŠimonCHAB300%000%100%200%00
Nezbeda TomášZAJE000%000%000%000%00