2. liga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Smola MilanHRAD332473%7571%131292%13754%00
Beránek JakubSLAN251872%55100%10440%10990%00
Dvořák JiříKVAR "B"271867%2150%11655%141179%00
Fryš MilanZAJE221882%000%1010100%12867%00
Peterka JiříZAJE281761%6233%1010100%12542%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD271763%000%131292%14536%00
Veselý FrantišekKVAR "B"261558%000%12542%141071%00
Pecina MichalKVAR "B"171482%000%7571%10990%00
Tirpák JanCHAB201365%4375%8450%8675%00
Tóth TomášKVAR "B"211257%000%7343%14964%00
Rypka AlexanderCHAB201260%11100%9556%10660%00
Karnet MartinHRAD211257%000%7571%14750%00
Lidický ml. JiříSLAN151173%000%5240%10990%00
Vale MichaelKVAR "B"181056%200%6233%10880%00
Zrzavecký TomášKVAR "B"161063%000%400%121083%00
Gruber PavelSLAN20945%000%10440%10550%00
Vaníček RadekZAJE15960%000%7457%8563%00
Trubák JiříCHAB19947%000%9556%10440%00
Bláha KarelKVAR "B"17847%000%8338%9556%00
Semrád PetrDYNI22836%000%10550%12325%10
(J) Henzl AdamCHAB13754%000%4250%9556%00
Hrdlička DominikDYNI21733%100%9444%11327%00
Somol TomášSLAN14750%000%600%8788%00
Mužík MatějHRAD23730%000%9333%14429%00
Trubák ml. ZdeněkCHAB15747%000%7457%8338%00
Souček ČeněkHRAD8675%000%3267%5480%00
Toman RudolfDYNI15640%000%8450%7229%00
Kebrdle TomášZAJE18633%000%6117%12542%00
Ungr VladimírZAJE16638%000%8450%8225%00
Burian DavidDYNI22627%300%7343%12325%00
Oláh JosefHRAD20630%000%9333%11327%00
(F) Kůsa MartinHRAD11545%000%4375%7229%00
Sudík PetrZAJE11545%000%300%8563%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD11545%000%4375%7229%00
Hrdlička VáclavDYNI16531%000%4250%12325%00
Vobr FilipSLAN16531%000%6233%10330%00
Kandra PetrDYNI12542%000%5360%7229%00
Dvořák MarekCHAB11545%000%4125%7457%00
Vondrášek JanDYNI9444%2150%4250%3133%00
Krajdl AlešZAJE15427%000%7114%8338%00
Markovický JakubDYNI11436%000%6467%500%00
Trubák MartinCHAB4250%000%2150%2150%00
Těšínský VáclavCHAB12217%000%400%8225%00
(F) Smola JaroslavHRAD7229%000%000%7229%00
Tabaček JaroslavSLAN9222%000%300%6233%00
Jícha MiroslavZAJE1218%000%500%7114%00
(F) Kůsa PavelHRAD2150%000%000%2150%00
Vondráček MartinSLAN4125%000%200%2150%00
Krška JakubKVAR "B"6117%100%200%3133%00
Kandra MichalDYNI5120%000%100%4125%00
(F) Kyliánek DavidKVAR "B"1000%100%400%500%00
Nezbeda TomášZAJE000%000%000%000%00
Mašek JakubDYNI300%000%200%100%00
(J) Henzl ŠimonCHAB300%000%100%200%00
Lidický st. JiříSLAN000%000%000%000%00
Seghman MarekSLAN300%000%100%200%00
Paďourek RadimDYNI000%000%000%000%00
Beránek JiříSLAN100%000%100%000%00
Vobr DavidSLAN300%000%100%200%00
Toman PatrikKVAR "B"200%100%100%000%00