1. liga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Bergmann LukášPRER11100%000%11100%000%00
Ungermann VilémSTAR22100%000%11100%11100%00
(F) Kovanda JanZRUC22100%000%000%22100%00
Spousta JakubMODR "B"272281%000%300%242292%00
Sachl MiroslavSTAR201680%000%131185%7571%00
Konupka MiloslavMODR "B"443580%000%201260%242396%00
Hanus JanMODR "B"9778%22100%3267%4375%00
Mrákava JakubHOLI604575%131185%201680%271867%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "B"493571%12867%171376%201470%00
Tůma DavidSTAR543870%7457%221882%251664%00
Macurek TomášCAKO "B"473370%100%201680%261765%00
Novák PavelSTAR161169%000%6467%10770%00
Krátký MartinHOLI463167%11100%211362%241771%00
Sadílek FrantišekCAKO "B"302067%000%12650%181478%00
Lokoč FilipPRER3267%000%100%22100%00
Faltýnek JaromírPROS3267%000%100%22100%00
Burian DavidMODR "B"523363%10660%20945%221882%00
Pokorný JanSTAR301963%000%5360%251664%00
Klabík StanislavSTAR462963%000%211362%251664%00
Mareček BohuslavSTAR352263%7343%11873%171165%00
Bálek OndřejSTAR322063%000%11764%211362%00
Pavelka JanPRER563563%5120%231565%281968%00
Miklík OndřejPRER452862%5360%181267%221359%00
Doležel RobinPRER392462%200%15960%221568%00
Gulda TomášMODR "B"362261%11100%171059%181161%00
Marek JanSTAR352160%000%15853%201365%00
Levý PatrikHOLI5360%000%2150%3267%00
Kopáček JakubCAKO "B"321959%000%9444%231565%00
Schneider FrantišekCAKO "B"221359%000%10660%12758%00
Kupský TomášCAKO "B"412459%000%17953%241563%00
Voříšek DušanHOLI382258%000%13646%251664%00
Kaplan JindřichSTAR181056%000%10660%8450%00
Knapp JiříZRUC442455%2150%191474%23939%00
Vacek JaroslavCAKO "B"301653%000%8225%221464%00
(J) Boleloucký QuidoMODR "B"231252%000%8225%151067%00
Šilhavý JakubPRER271452%000%10330%171165%00
Příhoda MarianPROS291552%000%11655%18950%00
(J) Ungermann VilémCAKO "B"341750%11100%18950%15747%00
Štefan JanPRER482450%100%221150%251352%00
Wiesner LukášPROS6350%000%3267%3133%00
Gürtler TomášMODR "B"13646%000%6233%7457%00
Hoffmann JaroslavHOLI11545%000%3133%8450%00
Poncar PatrikCAKO "B"11545%000%5360%6233%00
Rychlý JanZRUC452044%200%191368%24729%00
Zach ZdeněkMODR "B"16744%000%11436%5360%00
Kočička AntonínPRER16744%000%8563%8225%00
Matkulčík JanPROS391744%000%17847%22941%00
Štěpánek JakubMODR "B"231043%000%7343%16744%00
Halva FilipMODR "B"441943%000%20840%241146%00
Volman TomášPRER351543%000%16531%191053%00
Klaudy JakubPROS421843%300%191053%20840%00
Bělík JanCBUD "A"381642%000%15747%23939%00
Višvader DavidCBUD "A"441841%9778%16744%19421%00
Roba TomášPROS492041%9556%18950%22627%00
Zrna VáclavCBUD "A"281139%000%9667%19526%00
Zvoníček JiříPRER291138%000%600%231148%00
Valenta JanPROS401538%200%181056%20525%00
Nastoupil AdamHOLI8338%000%4125%4250%00
(F) Tureček MartinZRUC8338%000%3267%5120%00
Kučera PetrHOLI401538%000%13862%27726%00
Deutsch MartinPROS401538%000%14429%261142%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER22836%100%10330%11545%00
Ryneš PavelCBUD "A"331236%000%15533%18739%00
Šafránek JakubCBUD "A"371335%000%17424%20945%00
Tůma KarelCBUD "A"20735%100%7229%12542%00
Boček JakubZRUC351234%7114%13754%15427%00
Bárta TomášSTAR3133%000%2150%100%00
Pivnička PetrZRUC371232%000%17847%20420%00
Svoboda MartinMODR "B"10330%000%7114%3267%00
Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD "A"471430%3133%20735%24625%00
Sušánka JanZRUC28829%200%9444%17424%00
Tomášek RadekZRUC28829%000%12433%16425%00
Konečný DavidHOLI451022%000%21419%24625%00
Musil TomášCBUD "A"9222%000%2150%7114%00
Řežábek PetrCBUD "A"14321%000%9333%500%00
Musil LukášCBUD "A"14321%100%6117%7229%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI5120%000%200%3133%00
Vaňourek TomášZRUC26519%000%9222%17318%00
Paul MilanHOLI39718%000%19211%20525%00
(J) Hynek MichalZRUC17318%100%8225%8113%00
Jorda TomášPROS23417%000%1119%12325%00
Svoboda TomášMODR "B"6117%000%300%3133%00
Richtar KarelPRER6117%000%200%4125%00
Kovář DavidHOLI12217%000%5240%700%00
Žikeš st. DavidCBUD "A"6117%000%4125%200%00
Kalousek DanielHOLI8113%000%4125%400%00
(J) Bartoš JanMODR "B"8113%100%400%3133%00
Pazdera DavidPROS1218%000%400%8113%00
(J) Schicker PavelZRUC1218%000%700%5120%00
Veselý DominikHOLI200%000%100%100%00
Omelka RadekPROS200%000%100%100%00
Pešek JanHOLI000%000%000%000%00
Líbal MarekHOLI000%000%000%000%00