NK Legendy - Propagační podnik

NK Legendy - Propagační podnik
  • Adresa
    Hroznová 321/10
    České Budějovice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Matějka Ondřej231774%100%9778%131077%00
(J) Musil Lukáš241771%000%8788%161063%00
Vondrášek Jan392564%9444%12975%181267%00
Kozel Michal281657%000%11764%17953%00
Musil Zdeněk301757%100%14750%151067%00
Paďourek Radim201155%000%8563%12650%00
Nekola Petr13754%000%2150%11655%00
Karvánek Martin291552%000%12542%171059%00
Nekola Pavel251144%000%11436%14750%00
(J) Musil Tomáš7343%000%100%6350%00