T.J. Sokol Holice

T.J. Sokol Holice
  • Adresa
    Holubova 446, Holice
    Holice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kop Pavel33100%000%11100%22100%00
Červinka Martin5480%000%22100%3267%00
Mrákava Jakub372773%8788%121083%171059%00
Nastoupil Adam9556%100%3267%5360%00
Příhoda Marian351646%200%13754%20945%00
Krátký Martin9333%000%3267%6117%00
Konečný David28932%000%11218%17741%00
Voříšek Dušan26831%000%10440%16425%00
Kovář David23730%000%9333%14429%00
Pešek Jan4125%000%2150%200%00
Kašpar Lukáš11218%000%400%7229%00
Líbal Marek7114%000%200%5120%00
Paul Milan400%000%200%200%00
Hoffmann Jaroslav800%000%300%500%00