T.J. Sokol Holice

T.J. Sokol Holice
  • Adresa
    Holubova 446, Holice
    Holice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kučera Petr11100%000%000%11100%00
Kop Pavel9889%000%44100%5480%00
Mrákava Jakub453476%10990%151387%201260%00
Červinka Martin11764%000%5480%6350%00
Nastoupil Adam10660%100%4375%5360%00
Krátký Martin11545%000%4375%7229%00
Příhoda Marian401845%200%15853%231043%00
Konečný David311135%000%13431%18739%00
Kovář David27933%000%11545%16425%00
Voříšek Dušan26831%000%10440%16425%00
Pešek Jan4125%000%2150%200%00
Kašpar Lukáš11218%000%400%7229%00
Líbal Marek7114%000%200%5120%00
Hoffmann Jaroslav9111%000%300%6117%00
Paul Milan400%000%200%200%00